Анонс новостей
Следующая игра
23 декабря 2014, вторник

г. Самара ЛДС 18:30

ЦСК ВВС Алтай
ЦСК ВВС Алтай
( г. Самара) (г.Барнаул)
Фоторепортажи
Главная | Команда
Команда

Разряд Имя Дата рожд. Роcт Вес Воспитанник школы Предыдущий клуб
Вратари
1 Носов Алексей 16.07.1993 177 77 Алтай г. Барнаул Алтайские Беркуты
20 Зубцов Николай 30.06.1990 189 79 "Сибирь" Новосибирск "Алтай "
30 Власов Александр 24.10.1989 172 68 "Мотор" "Алтай"
Защитники
0 Пономарев Антон 23.10.1984 187 92 "Молот Прикамье" г. Пермь "Ямальские Стерхи" г. Ноябрьск
3 Глухов Валерий 10.06.1992 187 78 "Спутник" г. Нижний Тагил Алтайские Беркуты
5 Цыганов Егор 17.07.1991 194 103 "Металлург" г. Новокузнецк "Славутич" г. Смоленск
8 Корнийчук Кирилл 31.03.1988 180 83 "Металлург" г. Новокузнецк "Алтай"
13 кмс А Абрамов Сергей 04.12.1987 172 66 "Мотор" "Алтай"
25 кмс Сахаров Максим 11.05.1985 180 89 "Металлург" г. Новокузнецк "Ямальские Стерхи" г. Ноябрьск
29 Кольченко Иван 20.11.1991 187 79 "Алтай" "Алтай "
33 кмс Казаков Сергей 13.07.1992 192 93 "Молот Прикамье" г. Пермь "Ямальские Стерхи" г. Ноябрьск
86 Дзюбан Евгений 16.05.1989 194 87 "Мотор" "Алтай"
Нападающие
10 кмс Смекалин Дмитрий 01.11.1991 180 81 "Молот Прикамье" г. Пермь "Ямальские Стерхи" г. Ноябрьск
15 Баскаков Илья 23.01.1992 167 72 "Авангард" г. Омск "Ростов" г. Ростов-на-Дону
17 кмс Ковтун Антон 17.03.1990 183 91 "Металлург" г. Новокузнецк "Алтай"
19 Данилов Денис 02.01.1990 176 80 "Металлург" г. Новокузнецк "Кедр" г. Новоуральск
23 Коблов Максим 12.06.1988 176 76 "Тюмень" "Тамбов" Тамбовская область
26 Макаров Александр 24.07.1993 182 82 «Металлург» г. Новокузнецк «Алтай»
32 Дьячков Игорь 07.05.1992 185 82 "Сокол" г. Красноярск "Алтай"
38 Крючков Григорий 09.01.1984 180 95 «Салават Юлаев» г. Уфа "Кедр" г. Новоуральск
43 Безруких Егор 22.04.1992 180 80 «Сокол» г. Красноярск «Сокол» г. Красноярск
44 К Симоненко Максим 23.06.1984 171 82 "Металлург" Новокузнецк "Алтай"
52 А Ощепков Алексей 25.08.1980 180 86 "Мотор" г. Барнаул "Ямальские Стерхи" г. Ноябрьск
54 Евстифеев Артем 21.01.1990 184 97 "Шахтер" г. Прокопьевск "Алтай"
55 Дерюшев Иван 28.06.1990 176 80 "Ижсталь" г. Ижевск "Зауралье" г. Курган
68 Григоров Николай 04.05.1985 170 86 "Металлург" Новокузнецк "Астана" Астана
71 Дягилев Александр 15.09.1990 174 76 "Алтай" "Алтай"
83 кмс Шуткин Иван 06.03.1992 180 80 "Локомотив" г. Ярославль Алтайские Беркуты
91 Ковязин Дмитрий 18.08.1991 178 74 «Алтай» «Алтай»